COMBAT REPORT
 AttackersDefendersYours
UnitsTotalLostBlockTotalLostBlockTotalLostBlock
Interceptor5002401491014500240
Phoenix15001206170217015001206
Warfrigate100000150110100000
Devastator1980012029019800
Starcruiser100001010010000
Dreadnaught505235495350523
Spider1300500782535511000390
Wraith600012319021906000123
Black Widow4720020017017200
Astropod1004151803180100415
Total5820843672014723648522073367


Tick 2

COMBAT REPORT
 AttackersDefendersYours
UnitsTotalLostBlockTotalLostBlockTotalLostBlock
Interceptor47614048482476140
Phoenix1499068168441681499068
Warfrigate100000139100100000
Devastator198009148019800
Starcruiser1000000010000
Dreadnaught452174594245217
Spider125046024724720961360
Wraith60005018850188600050
Black Widow4720018316017200
Astropod9641177691779641
Total5736661361291545597514756136


Tick 3

COMBAT REPORT
 AttackersDefendersYours
UnitsTotalLostBlockTotalLostBlockTotalLostBlock
Interceptor462140000462140
Phoenix14990012484124149900
Warfrigate100000129130100000
Devastator198004343019800
Starcruiser1000000010000
Dreadnaught430163693643016
Spider1204430000925340
Wraith600001389713860000
Black Widow4720016723017200
Astropod9230108951089230
Total5670601674636440650915116
Make your own free website on Tripod.com